Mark Lierman
District Administrator
Administration
6089654427 ext 2180
Dana Bendorf
Principal
Administration
6089654427 ext 2210
Julie Witmer
Spec. Ed.  Director
Administration
6089654427 ext 2020
Jill Boelk
Adminstrative Assistant
Office Staff
6089654427 ext 2010
Sue Schollmeyer
Adminstrative Assistant
Office Staff
6089654427 ext 2060
Karen Hoppman
Bookkeeper
Office Staff
6089654427 ext 2030
Nikki Erickson
Athletic Director/Full Time Substitute
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 3135
Andrea Staver
4K & Early Childhood
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3124
Sandy Brant
Special Education
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3119
Lindsey Poppy
Kindergarten
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3103
Lisa Morrissey
1st Grade
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3104
Carol Kamps
1st Grade
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3115
Nicole Tyson
2nd Grade
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3102
Deb Blackbourn
3rd Grade
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3127
Cody Schnitzler
4th Grade                
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3126
Luke Tyson
5th Grade             
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 1107
Zach Wedige
5th Grade 
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3132
Tammy Woodworth
Title I
Elementary School
6089654427 ext 3133
Cristina Wolfe
Science        
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2212
Jennifer Russell
Agriculture/FFA Advisor
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2090
Baustin Duff-Bowers
English
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2204
Chris Doyle
Junior High
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 1112
Lori Kudronowicz
JH/HS       
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 1102
Jackie Leitzinger
Junior High    
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 1101
Mallary Sturtz
Business Education
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 1006
Hannah Pick
JH/HS Mathematics
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2203
Eliza Leitzinger
Special Education            
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 1106
Open Position
Special Education        
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2208
Paula Holland
Mathematics
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2202
Shelley Weber
Science/Biology
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2201
Gary Cooley
Technical Education
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2080
Marquita Brown
Spanish  
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2205
Tim Strang
Social Sciences/History
Junior High and High School
6089654427 ext 2209
Jacob Dickman
Instrumental Music
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 1110
Tammie Fick
Physical Education
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 1099
Douglas Bradley
Physical Education    
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 2150
Melissa Griffin
Vocal/General Music
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 1016
Danielle Steger
School Nurse
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 2120
Jennifer Bendorf
Library  
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 1003
Emily Reinicke
Speech        
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 3117
Susan Morhardt
School Counselor
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 2110
Shane Kudela
Art    
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 1111
Brooks Duff-Bowers
Full Time Instructional Aide/Substitute
Elementary, Junior High, and High School
6089654427 ext 3134
Melissa Gallagher
Custodian
Support Staff
Rick Bennett
Custodian
Support Staff
Kenny Westemeier
Maintenance    
Support Staff
David Jamiska
Maintenance Director
Support Staff
6089654427 ext 2130
Michael Shannon
Food Service Manager
Support Staff
6089654427 ext 2100
Deb Unbehaun
Food Service
Support Staff
Sonja Walton
Food Service
Support Staff
Suzy Turpin
Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
Angela Sandlin
Classroom Assistant
Support Staff
Kelly Jerry
Classroom Assistant    
Support Staff
Denise Leitzinger
Cross. Guard/Assist.   
Support Staff